2018 Giuria

Presidente della Giuria

Monica Gagliardi
Monica Gagliardi

Global Ecommerce | Digital | Social Director

OVS Group

Giuria Categoria Best Retailtainment Concept

Andrea  Luzzi
Andrea Luzzi

Retail Marketing Manager Global

Moleskine
Andrea  Arcangeli
Andrea Arcangeli

Brand Manager

Teddy
Lisa Giordano
Lisa Giordano

Responsabile Comunicazione & Marketing

Zodio
Federica  Palermini
Federica Palermini

Head of Brand & Communication and Digital Innovation

Carrefour Italy
Massimiliano  Rossi
Massimiliano Rossi

Head of Marketing & Sales

Todis

Giuria Categoria Best Customer Experience Initiative

Jacopo  Sebastio
Jacopo Sebastio

Co-Founder & CEO

Velasca
Emna  Neifar
Emna Neifar

Chief Commercial Officer

Cortilia
Alessandro Lazzaroni
Alessandro Lazzaroni

CEO

Dominos’ Pizza
Nicoletta Basile
Nicoletta Basile

Managing Director

IKEA Distribution
Riccardo Milani
Riccardo Milani

Ecommerce & Omnichannel

Boggi Milano

Giuria Categoria Best Chief Digital Officer

Gabriele Gianello
Gabriele Gianello

Global CDO & CMO

Woolrich
Nicola Antonelli
Nicola Antonelli

Project Manager

LUISAVIAROMA.COM
Silvia Agresti
Silvia Agresti

Worldwide Digital Solutions Manager

Valentino
Alessandro Barchetti
Alessandro Barchetti

Head of Digital

Gamestop

Giuria Categoria Best Innovation in Payment

Marco Apollonio
Marco Apollonio

Business Innovation Manager

Cigierre
Elena Marchesi
Elena Marchesi

Capo progetto IT e Ecommerce

Leroy Merlin
Marco Farinetti
Marco Farinetti

Chief Information Officer

Areas Italy
Andrea Furegon
Andrea Furegon

Responsabile dell’Innovazione Digitale

Coop Alleanza 3.0

Giuria Categoria Best Logistics Project

Ugo  Zamparelli
Ugo Zamparelli

Logistic Manager

Unilever
Maria Rita  Concilio
Maria Rita Concilio

ICT F&A-Customers-Logistics Systems Manager

Fater
Umberto  Martino
Umberto Martino

Manager Supply Chain

Kasanova
Giuseppe Cigarini
Giuseppe Cigarini

Corporate Logistics Manager

Nestlé Italy
Claudio Marchionni
Claudio Marchionni

Direttore Logistica

Unieuro
Marco  Di Falco
Marco Di Falco

Co-Founder & Chief Operating Officer

Digitail (Easycoop)

Giuria Categoria Best Loyalty Project

Simon    Thun
Simon Thun

Retail Director

Thun
Enrico   Marcuzzi
Enrico Marcuzzi

Direttore Marketing

Bofrost
Raffaele  Mosca
Raffaele Mosca

Marketing Manager Canale Drug e Media Relation & Digital PR 

CRAI Secom
Petra  Schrott
Petra Schrott

Marketing Manager

SodaStream

Giuria Categoria Best Store Layout (Retail & GDO)

Roberto Valvo
Roberto Valvo

Partner

Flying Tiger Copenhagen
Caterina  Voltan
Caterina Voltan

Retail & Marketing Manager

SanSiro Stadium 
Michele  Pittureri
Michele Pittureri

General Manager Europe South

Alpargatas (Havaianas)
Francesco Riganti
Francesco Riganti

Marketing Director

Mondadori Retail
Monica  Salvestrin
Monica Salvestrin

Direttore marketing e prodotto

nau!

Giuria Categoria Best Store Layout (Fashion & Luxury)

Stefano Navarra
Stefano Navarra

Retail Director

Under Armour
Stéphane Gerschel
Stéphane Gerschel

Global Brand Managing Director

Pomellato
Filippo Maffioli
Filippo Maffioli

Managing Director

Promos
Ilaria Barnabei
Ilaria Barnabei

Worldwide Communications Media and PR Manager

Moreschi

Giuria Categoria Best in Store Talents

Giuseppe  Di Cesare
Giuseppe Di Cesare

Responsabile WW HR People Development

Natuzzi
Andrea Prosperi
Andrea Prosperi

Corporate Communication & People Care

Gruppo Teddy
Chiara Lombardo
Chiara Lombardo

Country HR Manager

Kidiliz Group Italy
Luca Vignaga
Luca Vignaga

HR Director

Marzotto Group.
Gianfranco  Chimirri
Gianfranco Chimirri

HR Director Italy

Unilever